Search in
English French Nederlands
Belgium
Venues with scheduled events All venues

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
  More results 
A Jazz Experience Rijkevorsel (Flanders)  
A la Folie Brussels (Brussels Region)  
A-Gustum Brussels (Brussels Region)  
A.R. Crommelynck Brussels (Woluwé-Saint-Pierre) (Brussels Region)  
AHA! Harelbeke (Flanders)  
AKDT - Libramont Libramont-Chevigny (Wallonia)  
AKDT - Neufchâteau Neufchâteau (Wallonia)  
ARTS² Mons (Wallonia)  
AZ Jan Palfijn Gent AV Ghent (Flanders)  
Aalbeke feest Aalbeke (Flanders)  
Ab - Bonnefooi Presents (Outdoor Stage) Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Abattoirs d'Anderlecht Brussels (Anderlecht) (Brussels Region)  
Abbaye d'Aulne Gozée (Wallonia)  
Abbaye de Floreffe Floreffe (Wallonia)  
Abbaye de Forest Brussels (Forest) (Brussels Region)  
Abbaye de Stavelot Stavelot (Wallonia)  
Abbaye de Villers-la-Ville Villers-la-Ville (Wallonia)  
Abbaye de la Cambre Brussels (Ixelles) (Brussels Region)  
Abbaye du Val-Dieu Aubel (Wallonia)  
Abdij van 't Park Louvain (Flanders)  
Abdijkerk Grimbergen Grimbergen (Flanders) 1 event
Academie (Ekeren) Ekeren (Flanders)  
Academie Wilrijk Wilrijk (Flanders)  
Academie voor Beeldende Kunsten - Aalst Alost (Flanders)  
Academie voor Muziek, Woord en Dans - Binnentuin Ghent (Flanders)  
Académie Arthur De Greef Brussels (Saint-Gilles) (Brussels Region)  
Académie Victor De Becker - Gembloux Gembloux (Wallonia)  
Académie de Berchem Sainte Agathe Brussels (Berchem-Sainte-Agathe) (Brussels Region)  
Académie de Forest Brussels (Forest) (Brussels Region)  
Académie de Grez Doiceau Grez-Doiceau (Wallonia)  
Académie de La Hulpe La Hulpe (Wallonia)  
Académie de Musique d'Evere Brussels (Evere) (Brussels Region)  
Académie de Musique de Bouillon Bouillon (Wallonia)  
Académie de Musique de Jodoigne Jodoigne (Wallonia)  
Académie de Musique de Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert (Wallonia)  
Académie de St-Josse-Ten-Noode Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Académie de Wemmel Wemmel (Flanders)  
Académie de musique - Malmedy Malmédy (Wallonia)  
Académie de musique d'Hannut Hannut (Wallonia)  
Académie royale des Sciences, des Lettres et des Beaux-Arts de Belgique Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Acte3 Braine-l'Alleud (Wallonia)  
Administration Communale d'Etterbeek Brussels (Etterbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Administration Communale de Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Administration Communale de Schaerbeek Brussels (Schaerbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Administration communale (2ème étage) Boussu (Wallonia)  
Administration de Woluwe-Saint-Pierre Brussels (Woluwé-Saint-Pierre) (Brussels Region)  
Adrienne - le Basilic Brussels (Koekelberg) (Brussels Region)  
Afkikker Ghent (Flanders)  
Agora Van Beneden Liege (Wallonia)  
Al Cwène Dè Bwè Bomal-sur-Ourthe (Wallonia)  
Alain en Chris De Keukeleire - Van Belleghem Malines (Flanders) 1 event
Albert Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Albert Hall Brussels (Etterbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Alhambra Mons (Wallonia)  
Alma 2 Louvain (Flanders)  
Altérez-Vous Louvain-la-Neuve (Wallonia)  
Amar et Hôte Tamines (Wallonia)  
Ambassador Hotel Bosten Eupen (Wallonia)  
Ampere Antwerp (Flanders)  
Amphithéâtre Pedro Arupe Namur (Wallonia)  
Amphithéâtre des Carmes Marche-en-Famenne (Wallonia)  
Amuz Antwerp (Flanders)  
An Sibhin Antwerp (Flanders)  
Ancien Hôtel de Ville - Jette Brussels (Jette) (Brussels Region)  
Ancien Théâtre de l'Athénée Royal d'Arlon Arlon (Wallonia)  
Ancien centre de tri Arlon (Wallonia)  
Ancienne Abbaye de Soleilmont Fleurus (Wallonia)  
Ancienne Belgique Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Ancienne Belgique & AB club Brussels (Brussels Region) 2 events
Ancienne Demeure abbatiale de Dieleghem Brussels (Jette) (Brussels Region)  
Ancienne Ferme de Cochaute Sorinne-la-Longue (Wallonia)  
Anciennes écoles Chiny (Wallonia)  
Andenne Andenne (Wallonia)  
Andromeda Hôtel Ostend (Flanders)  
Andy Van Woensel Malines (Flanders)  
Anne-Sophie Vandeginste Malines (Flanders)  
Antarctique Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Anton en Kerlijne De Groeve - Van Steen Malines (Flanders)  
Antwerp Antwerp (Flanders)  
Antwerpse Jazz Club Antwerp (Flanders)  
Appartement Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Appartement R.Chaudron Brussels (Anderlecht) (Brussels Region)  
Appel der Verleiding Merendree (Flanders)  
Appeltuin Louvain (Flanders)  
Arca Ghent (Flanders)  
Archipel Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Archipel 19 Brussels (Berchem-Sainte-Agathe) (Brussels Region)  
Architectenbureau Beeck Malines (Flanders)  
Ardoisières Herbeumont (Wallonia)  
Arena5 Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Arenberg - kleine zaal Antwerp (Flanders)  
Arenbergschouwburg Antwerp (Flanders)  
Arentshof Bruges (Flanders)  
Argane Kafe Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Arjaantheater Geraardsbergen (Flanders)  
Arlon Arlon (Wallonia)  
Arlon - different places Arlon (Wallonia)  
Arlon Art Gallery Arlon (Wallonia)  
Arrêt de bus Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Arscene Hansbeke (Flanders)  
Arsene Hansbeke (Flanders)  
Arsonic Mons (Wallonia)  
Art Base Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Art Center Hugo Voeten Herentals (Flanders)  
Art Cinema OFFoff vzw Ghent (Flanders)  
Art Home Oupeye (Wallonia)  
Art Home Culture Ben-Ahin (Wallonia)  
Art Nouveau (Antwerpen) Antwerp (Flanders)  
Art Residence Beau Site Ostend (Flanders)  
Art Salon Namur (Wallonia)  
Art Varkentjes Malines (Flanders)  
ArtA'A Aalter (Flanders) 1 event
Arthus Gallery Brussels (Ixelles) (Brussels Region)  
Artkom Wilsele (Flanders)  
Artlab ZSenne Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Artour Gallery Brussels (Woluwé-Saint-Lambert) (Brussels Region)  
Arts-ô-Bases Brussels (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean) (Brussels Region)  
Ascenseurs n° 1 Houdeng-Goegnies (Wallonia)  
Asse Asse (Flanders)  
Assenede Assenede (Flanders)  
Associazione Mondo Arte Brussels (Ixelles) (Brussels Region)  
At the Bebop Louvain (Flanders)  
Atelier 210 Brussels (Etterbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Atelier 34zéro Brussels (Jette) (Brussels Region)  
Atelier 35 Brussels (Koekelberg) (Brussels Region)  
Atelier Klein Verhaal Ostend (Flanders)  
Atelier Marcel Hastir Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Atelier Rock Huy (Wallonia)  
Atelier Rozebroekstraat Sint-Amandsberg (Flanders)  
Atelier Rue Verte Brussels (Schaerbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Atelier de Claude Panier Brussels (Schaerbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Atelier de Lutherie de Vincent Degrande Namur (Wallonia)  
Atelier de la Dolce Vita Brussels (Schaerbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Atelier familie Peeters-Allaerts Louvain (Flanders)  
Atelier30 Ledeberg (Flanders)  
Ateliers Liege (Wallonia)  
Ateliers Claus Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Ateliers Momens Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Ateliers Mommen Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) (Brussels Region)  
Ath (different places) Ath (Wallonia)  
Athenée Jean Rostand Philippeville (Wallonia)  
Atleticclub AVLO Lokeren (Flanders)  
Atomium (Salle Prigogine) Brussels (Laeken) (Brussels Region) 2 events
Atrium57 Gembloux (Wallonia) 1 event
Au Bassin Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Au Boeuf Dottignies (Wallonia)  
Au Bon Repos Brussels (Ixelles) (Brussels Region)  
Au Brichebôa Vezin (Wallonia)  
Au Cercle de l'Orgue et du piano Liege (Wallonia)  
Au Château-ferme de Marsinne Couthuin (Wallonia)  
Au Coeur de la Gaume Ethe (Wallonia)  
Au Coin des Artistes Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Au Cœur de la Gaume Ethe (Wallonia)  
Au Libre Air Brussels (Saint-Gilles) (Brussels Region)  
Au Petit Coq Linkebeek (Flanders)  
Au Soleil Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Au Suisse - Poelaert Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Au Tonneau Jodoigne (Wallonia)  
Au kalme Brussels (Brussels Region)  
Au petit monde de Don Camillo Lasne (Wallonia)  
Au relais de la cité Marcinelle (Wallonia)  
Auberge Simenon Liege (Wallonia)  
Auberge de la Campagne Tihange (Wallonia)  
Auberge des Maïeurs Brussels (Woluwé-Saint-Pierre) (Brussels Region)  
Auberge du Passe-Tout-Outre Autreppe (Wallonia)  
Auditorium (Izegem) Izegem (Flanders)  
Auditorium Abel Dubois Mons (Wallonia)  
Auditorium Bovy Pianos Trooz (Wallonia)  
Auditorium CHU Vésale Montigny-le-Tilleul (Wallonia)  
Auditorium Jacques Brel (Ceria) Brussels (Anderlecht) (Brussels Region)  
Auditorium Jean Rosoux Hannut (Wallonia)  
Auditorium Médiathèque de Mons Mons (Wallonia)  
Auditorium Pianos Maene Brussels (Saint-Gilles) (Brussels Region)  
Auditorium Wielick Liege (Wallonia)  
Auditorium de l'académie d'Auderghem Brussels (Auderghem) (Brussels Region)  
Auditorium du Nursing Mons (Wallonia)  
Auditorium van de Academie voor Muziek en Woord Willebroek (Flanders)  
Auditorium van het stedelijk conservatorium - Hasselt Hasselt (Flanders)  
Augustinian Monastery - Ghent Ghent (Flanders)  
Aula Magna Louvain-la-Neuve (Wallonia)  
Aura Brasserie Antwerp (Flanders)  
Automates Galerie Brussels (Saint-Gilles) (Brussels Region)  
Autrement Enghien (Wallonia)  
Aux 4 Coins du Monde Brussels (Jette) (Brussels Region)  
Aux Domaines Qui Montent Brussels (Uccle) (Brussels Region)  
Aux Sabots d'Hélène Thieusies (Wallonia)  
Aux Saveurs des mots Brussels (Woluwé-Saint-Lambert) (Brussels Region)  
Aux fous d'en face Liege (Wallonia)  
Avenue Huart Hamoir Brussels (Schaerbeek) (Brussels Region)  
Avenue Prekelinden Brussels (Woluwé-Saint-Lambert) (Brussels Region)  
art & marges musée Brussels (Brussels Region)  
au Nom de la Rose Namur (Wallonia)  
azaleapark Ghent (Flanders)  
  More results 
© Lundis d'Hortense, 1996-2013. Contact us   Disclaimer