Search in
English French Nederlands
Belgium
Display date(s)
starting from

search by region 
 previous next 
Sunday September 9, 2018
Jazz In't Park
Koning Albert 1 Park (Zuidpark)
Ghent 2:00 PM Celano / Badenhorst / Baggiani  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 2:00 PM Greg Houben "Un belge à Rio"  
Jazzathome
Anton en Kerlijne De Groeve - Van Steen
Malines 2:15 PM Jogo Duo  
Jazzathome
Bart en Linda Van der Vorst - De Ron
Malines 2:15 PM The Joy of Jazz  
Jazzathome
Charles en Claire Leclef
Malines 2:15 PM Yves Peeters - Haven  
Jazzathome
Daniel en Chris Eycken-Van der Vorst
Malines 2:15 PM Floris Kappeyne Trio  
Jazzathome
De Goudvis
Malines 2:15 PM T'Rio Nova  
Jazzathome
Dirk Ploegaerts
Malines 2:15 PM Stark-Linnemann Quartet  
Jazzathome
Dit Gebeur
Malines 2:15 PM Mimi Verderame / Tom Van Dyck "Nowbop"  
Jazzathome
Dusk till dawn
Malines 2:15 PM Centerpiece  
Jazzathome
Galerie Duende
Malines 2:15 PM GLITS (Bart Maris / Peter Vandenberghe)  
Jazzathome
Galerie M
Malines 2:15 PM Jazz Anchor  
Jazzathome
Gilles en Marielle Cabodi-Moeskops
Malines 2:15 PM Jean-Luc Pappi Trio  
Jazzathome
Heerenpracht
Malines 2:15 PM Azind  
Jazzathome
Het Somerhuys
Malines 2:15 PM RPDMN (RaPiDMan)  
Jazzathome
Jules en Connie Candries - Neefs
Malines 2:15 PM Frank Vaganée Trio  
Jazzathome
Katelijne Goegebeur
Malines 2:15 PM KollecTiv Quintet  
Jazzathome
Luc en Chris Michiels-Nyssen
Malines 2:15 PM Sonico  
Jazzathome
Marc en Grete Goovaerts-Smekens
Malines 2:15 PM Boogaleo Trio  
Jazzathome
Matthias en Elizabeth Lambrecht-Mulier
Malines 2:15 PM Otha  
Jazzathome
Per en Veerle Mans-Hildebrandt
Malines 2:15 PM Kreis  
Jazzathome
Refugium van Grimbergen
Malines 2:15 PM Izvora  
Jazzathome
THoCC - The house of contact centers
Malines 2:15 PM Witvrouw  
Jazzathome
The Patio Houses
Malines 2:15 PM Orchestre Toubab  
Jazzathome
Tim en Caroline Jolie-Gijselinckx
Malines 2:15 PM Marie Fikry Solo  
Jazzathome
Trendson
Malines 2:15 PM Nabil  
Jazzathome
Wim en Katrine Frateur-Sauer
Malines 2:15 PM Dieter Vaganée Quartet  
Jazz In't Park
Koning Albert 1 Park (Zuidpark)
Ghent 3:00 PM Brazzmatazz  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 3:30 PM Typh Barrow  
Jazz In't Park
Koning Albert 1 Park (Zuidpark)
Ghent 4:00 PM Aleatoric  
Hopper Antwerp 4:00 PM Chris Joris - Home quintet  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 4:30 PM Guillaume Gillain & Timothé Lemaire  
Jazz In't Park
Koning Albert 1 Park (Zuidpark)
Ghent 5:00 PM Brazzmatazz  
Bar Lume Ghent 5:00 PM Fapy Lafertin & Koen De Cauter  
L'Archiduc Brussels 5:00 PM Giuseppe Millaci & Vogue Trio  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 5:00 PM Rhoda Scott & The Lady Quartet  
Jazz In't Park
Koning Albert 1 Park (Zuidpark)
Ghent 6:00 PM Philip Catherine Quartet  
The Music Village Brussels 6:00 PM The Rowdies  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 6:15 PM Guillaume Gillain & Timothé Lemaire  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 6:30 PM Cesaria Evora Orchestra  
La Conserve Louvain 8:30 PM BOAT (The Bureau of Atomic Tourism)  
Werkplaats Walter Brussels (Anderlecht) 8:30 PM Walter opent! #3
Pablo Held trio
 
Hot Club Gent Ghent 9:00 PM The Birds of Swing Sessions feat. Lafertin  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 12:00 AM Isadora  
 previous next 
© Lundis d'Hortense, 1996-2013. Contact us   Disclaimer