Search in
English French Nederlands
Belgium
Display date(s)
starting from

search by region 
 previous next 
Sunday September 11, 2016
Jazz met Pit
Kamp Kwadraat
Overijse 2:00 PM Evi Roelen Trio  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 2:00 PM Joe Higham / Bruno Castellucci Quintet - Tribute to Shelly Manne  
Jazzathome
Bart en Linda Van der Vorst - De Ron
Malines 2:15 PM The Swing Dealers Trio  
Jazzathome
Daniel en Chris Eycken-Van der Vorst
Malines 2:15 PM Manolo Cabras Quartet  
Jazzathome
Den Breckpot
Malines 2:15 PM Triunfal Quintet  
Jazzathome
Dré en Anne Pallemaerts-Recour
Malines 2:15 PM Dré Pallemaerts inviteert  
Jazzathome
Dusk till dawn
Malines 2:15 PM Les Bandits De Belleville  
Jazzathome
Galerie Duende
Malines 2:15 PM Karl Van Deun / Ruben Machtelinckx duo  
Jazzathome
Galerie M
Malines 2:15 PM Manoir du Swing  
Jazzathome
Het Somerhuys
Malines 2:15 PM Marnix Busstra’s Old School Band  
Jazzathome
Hof van Palermo
Malines 2:15 PM Orchestre Toubab  
Jazzathome
Interieurkabinet
Malines 2:15 PM Centerpiece  
Jazzathome
Jazzzolder
Malines 2:15 PM Chris Joris / Ben Sluijs Quartet  
Jazzathome
John en Rit Mahieu-Stes
Malines 2:15 PM Ericamour en Trio Adjavio  
Jazzathome
Luc en Chris Michiels-Nyssen
Malines 2:15 PM Lucie Dehli & Pierre Greco  
Jazzathome
Marc en Grete Goovaerts-Smekens
Malines 2:15 PM Nomad Swing  
Jazzathome
Matthias en Elizabeth Lambrecht-Mulier
Malines 2:15 PM Indio Louro  
Jazzathome
Museum Hof van Busleyden
Malines 2:15 PM Midnight Blue Birds  
Jazzathome
Sint-Jozef, de Duivels en het Paradijs
Malines 2:15 PM Compro Oro  
Jazzathome
Stassart11
Malines 2:15 PM Bram Weijters Quartet  
Jazzathome
T'île Malines
Malines 2:15 PM Croque Manouche  
Jazzathome
The Patio Houses
Malines 2:15 PM Miss Elise  
Jazzathome
Tim en Caroline Jolie-Gijselinckx
Malines 2:15 PM Jihye Lee Trio  
Jazzathome
Trendson
Malines 2:15 PM Rebekka Van Bockstal 4tet  
Jazzathome
Verkoopzaal Notarissen
Malines 2:15 PM Etienne Richard Trio  
Jazzathome
Wim en Katrine Frateur-Sauer
Malines 2:15 PM Lennart Van Praet Quartet  
(Achter)Ham Sessions Ghent 3:00 PM The Wofo plays Raymond Scott  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 3:30 PM B.J Scott presents Satin Doll  
Hopper Antwerp 4:00 PM Olivier Wéry Trio  
Abbaye de la Cambre Brussels (Ixelles) 4:30 PM Piqniq au Parc
Cavalière / Dardenne
 
Heptone Ittre 5:00 PM Stéphane Mercier / Vincent Bruyninckx  
L'Archiduc Brussels 5:00 PM Samuel Marie & Florian Soete Quartet  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 5:00 PM God save the swing  
Bonnefooi Brussels 8:00 PM Session Confiture - Daniel Dzidzonu  
Bravo Brussels 9:00 PM Jochen Rueckert Quartet  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 11:00 AM Brunch Jazz  
De Goei Goesting Hasselt 12:00 AM Arne Van Coillie Solo  
Toots Jazz Festival
Place Communale de La Hulpe
La Hulpe 12:00 AM Ensemble Alizé de Rixensart  
 previous next 
© Lundis d'Hortense, 1996-2013. Contact us   Disclaimer