Search in
English French Nederlands
Belgium
Display date(s)
starting from

search by region 
 previous next 
Friday May 22, 2015
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place du Luxembourg
Brussels (Ixelles) 4:30 PM Dj Darkmatter (Uk)  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place du Luxembourg
Brussels (Ixelles) 6:00 PM Swing Boulevard  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Pêle Mêle Ixelles
Brussels (Ixelles) 6:00 PM Jazzatrio  
Sofitel Brussels Louise Brussels (Ixelles) 6:00 PM Jazz'n Food Fridays  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Grand Place de Bruxelles
Brussels 6:30 PM LG Jazz Collective  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
La Belladone
Brussels (Saint-Gilles) 6:30 PM Gaëtan Casteels Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place Sainte-Catherine
Brussels 6:30 PM K'Hawah Jazz Band  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Bravo
Brussels 7:00 PM LM3  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Hotel Métropole
Brussels 7:00 PM Monk's Swing Is King Live  
La Laiterie Linkebeek 7:00 PM Martin de Marneffe solo  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Motel One Brussels
Brussels 7:00 PM Darius Clynes Quartet with Alex Lebluy  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
NH Hotel Du Grand Sablon
Brussels 7:30 PM Bruce Ellison & The Jellodies  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place Fernand Cocq
Brussels (Ixelles) 7:30 PM Natacha Wuyts Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
The Crazy Circle
Brussels (Ixelles) 7:30 PM Communication Trio  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place du Luxembourg
Brussels (Ixelles) 7:45 PM Man on Fire & The Soul Soldiers  
BAI note jazz club Brussels (Anderlecht) 8:00 PM How Town  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Bar des amis
Brussels 8:00 PM Adrien Volant New Trio  
De Refferie Bree 8:00 PM Kim Versteynen - Kim In the Middle  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Epaulé Jeté
Brussels (Ixelles) 8:00 PM Bram Weijters Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Flagey
Brussels (Ixelles) 8:00 PM Patolie's  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Flamingo
Brussels 8:00 PM God save the swing  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Garage à Manger
Brussels (Ixelles) 8:00 PM Magic Duo (Rzewski / Rousseau)  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Grand Place de Bruxelles
Brussels 8:00 PM Les Bandits de Belleville  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Halles St-Géry
Brussels 8:00 PM DR Gumbo  
Jazz Station (Annexe) Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:00 PM Sweet & Hot (auditions de disques commentés)  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Le Roi des Belges
Brussels 8:00 PM L'Amicale de la Nouvelle Orléans  
Le Zwanzeur Brussels (Saint-Gilles) 8:00 PM Les Divas Dugazon  
NTGent Ghent 8:00 PM Pièce de théâtre
Tom Lanoye & Josse De Pauw - Revue Ravage (Flat Earth Society)
 
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place Sainte-Catherine
Brussels 8:00 PM Zero Tolerance For Silence  
Jazz Tour (Les Lundis d'Hortense)
Triangel
Saint-Vith 8:00 PM Chrystel Wautier  
't Smiske Asse 8:30 PM Maayan Smith / Nadav Peled Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
BIP (Brussels Info Point) / Salle des Guichets
Brussels 8:30 PM DoCk In AbSoLuTe  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Imagin'Air
Brussels (Ixelles) 8:30 PM Natacha Wuyts / Mathieu De Wit  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Jazz Station
Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:30 PM Combo du Conservatoire Royal de Bruxelles  
L'An Vert Liege 8:30 PM Mohy / Liégeois Duo  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Le Loup Voyant
Brussels (Ixelles) 8:30 PM Pepper Jam  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Nais Bar
Brussels 8:30 PM Tcha Limberger & Benjamin Clément  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Old Wild West Steak House
Brussels 8:30 PM Particles  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Petit Théâtre Mercelis
Brussels (Ixelles) 8:30 PM The Class of Diederik Wissels  
Jazzzolder Malines 8:45 PM Mephiti  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Flagey
Brussels (Ixelles) 9:00 PM Yuri Honing Quartet (NL)  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Le Cercle des voyageurs
Brussels 9:00 PM Toine Thys Trio  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Le Coq
Brussels 9:00 PM LVP Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Le Grand Café
Brussels 9:00 PM Swing Oasis  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Monk
Brussels 9:00 PM Punk Kong  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Muntpunt Grand Café
Brussels 9:00 PM Swing à Jo  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Quartier Latin
Mons 9:00 PM Michel Vrydag Trio  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
The Music Village
Brussels 9:00 PM The Sidewinders - Early Wayne  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Walvis
Brussels 9:00 PM Jérémy Dumont Trio  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
El Metteko
Brussels 9:30 PM Big Noise  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Grand Place de Bruxelles
Brussels 9:30 PM Bilou Doneux - Tribute to Bob Marley  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Novo Café
Brussels 9:30 PM Gilles Vanoverbeke Trio  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Petit Théâtre Mercelis
Brussels (Ixelles) 9:30 PM Nordmann  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place Fernand Cocq
Brussels (Ixelles) 9:30 PM Circo Simonelli  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place Sainte-Catherine
Brussels 9:30 PM Opmoc  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Place du Luxembourg
Brussels (Ixelles) 9:30 PM Bonga  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Roskam Cafe
Brussels 9:30 PM Song of Revolt  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Théâtre Marni
Brussels (Ixelles) 9:30 PM Saï Dew  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Bravo
Brussels 10:00 PM Augusto Pirodda Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Flagey
Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Patolie's  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Jazz Station
Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 10:00 PM Babelouze  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
La Tentation
Brussels 10:00 PM Vipers' Rhythm Band  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Royal Théâtre Toone - Estaminet
Brussels 10:00 PM De Braave Joenges  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Sounds Jazz Club
Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Philip Catherine Quartet  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
BIP (Brussels Info Point) / Salle des Guichets
Brussels 10:15 PM Raven  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Halles St-Géry
Brussels 10:30 PM Swing Boulevard  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Bonnefooi
Brussels 11:00 PM Jordi Grognard Trio  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Flagey
Brussels (Ixelles) 11:00 PM Yuri Honing Quartet (NL)  
Brussels Jazz Marathon
Epaulé Jeté
Brussels (Ixelles) 11:30 PM Bram Weijters Quartet  
 previous next 
© Lundis d'Hortense, 1996-2013. Contact us   Disclaimer