Search in
English French Nederlands
Belgium
Display date(s)
starting from

search by region 
 previous next 
Monday June 18, 2012
De Singel Antwerp 7:30 PM Amarant Jazz - All That Jazz  
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Master Session Erik Vermeulen  
Tuesday June 19, 2012
Jazz Station Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 7:00 PM Jean-Pol Schroeder (FR)
Cours d'histoire et de compréhension du Jazz (1ère année)
 
Le Cercle des voyageurs Brussels 7:30 PM Qui va piano
Mathieu De Wit
 
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Igor Gehenot Trio  
Wednesday June 20, 2012
Jazz Station Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:30 PM Concert de fin d'année
Workshop de Jazz Vocal
 
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Circo Simonelli  
Bonnefooi Brussels 9:00 PM Gowk  
Jacques Pelzer Jazz Club Liege 9:00 PM The Sidewinders  
Thursday June 21, 2012
Fête de la Musique
Métro Bourse/Grand-Place
Brussels 5:00 PM Frown-i-Brown  
Fonograf Brussels 8:00 PM Ruth Tafebe and Afrosoulmessengers  
Fête de la Musique
La Tentation
Brussels 8:00 PM Soirée Radio Modern
Paname Dandies
 
Fête de la Musique
Jazz Station
Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:30 PM Phil Abraham Quartet  
Le Cercle des voyageurs Brussels 8:30 PM Paul Abirached Alain Jean-Marie Duo  
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Gene Taylor  
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Djangoïsm  
Fête de la Musique
Podium - Walking Madou (en face du Musée Charlier)
Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 12:30 AM Belch' Quartet  
Friday June 22, 2012
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 4:30 PM Syma  
Jazz Jette June
Place Laneau
Brussels (Jette) 5:30 PM The Sidewinders  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 6:15 PM T&T  
Fête de la Musique
L'Arcobaleno
Mons 7:00 PM Almadav  
Fête de la Musique
Salle Rerum Novarum
Jemappes 7:00 PM South Connotation  
Jazz Jette June
Café The Wembley
Brussels (Jette) 8:00 PM Gilles Leroy Trio  
Blue Flamingo
Château du Karreveld
Brussels (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean) 8:00 PM Piwiz Trio (Zurstrassen / Pirotton / Wiernik)  
Jazz Jette June
Excelsior (Jette)
Brussels (Jette) 8:00 PM Moker  
Fête de la Musique
Ferme Holleken Hoeve
Linkebeek 8:00 PM Stéphane Bissot chante "Peaux d'âmes"  
Jazz Station (Annexe) Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:00 PM Sweet & Hot (auditions de disques commentés)  
Fête de la Musique
L'Arcobaleno
Mons 8:00 PM Lomia feat. Mainil  
Le Rayon Vert Brussels (Jette) 8:00 PM Tuur Florizoone / Didier Laloy duo  
Jazz Jette June
Place Cardinal Mercier - Jette
Brussels (Jette) 8:00 PM Alimentation Générale  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 8:00 PM Big Noise  
Jazzclub the Mood Hasselt 8:30 PM Along Comes Mary  
Jazz Jette June
Aux 4 Coins du Monde
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Ivory Druss & His Sharp Keys  
Jazz Jette June
Breughel
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Groovemachine  
Jazz Jette June
Café Baudouin
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Thomas Champagne Trio  
Jazz Jette June
Café du Parc
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Stéphane Salkin Quartet  
Jazz Jette June
Fana’s Café
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM TAB  
Jacques Pelzer Jazz Club Liege 9:00 PM Abirached & Jean-Marie Duo  
Jazzzolder (nieuwe locatie) Malines 9:00 PM The L-Town Connection  
Jazz Jette June
La Ferme du Wilg
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Laurence Kabatu - Madrugada  
Jazz Jette June
Le 77 Bar
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Angelo Gregorio  
Jazz Jette June
Le Rayon Vert
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Tuur Florizoone / Didier Laloy duo  
Jazz Jette June
Op Den Hoek
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Louisiana Dixie Band  
Jazz Jette June
Place Laneau
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Yellow Green Big Band  
Jazz Jette June
Taverne Le Miroir
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Dixie Boys Band  
Jazz Jette June
Taverne Le Prophète / De Profeet
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Louvat Bros  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Malou Beauvoir Quartet  
Jazz Jette June
Welkom
Brussels (Jette) 9:00 PM Cruz Control  
Fête de la Musique
L'Arcobaleno
Mons 10:00 PM Rue des pêcheries  
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Jean-Paul Estiévenart Quartet  
Saturday June 23, 2012
Jazz At The Bib
The Bib
Zottegem 2:00 PM Tom, Lien & Pablo  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 2:30 PM Scène ouverte à la section jazz de l'Académie d’Amay  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 3:45 PM Scène ouverte à la section jazz de l'Académie d’Amay  
Jazz At The Bib
The Bib
Zottegem 4:00 PM Jef Neve solo  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 5:30 PM BorderLine Quartet  
Jazz Station Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 6:00 PM Trio 27  
Jazz At The Bib
The Bib
Zottegem 6:00 PM Ivan Paduart Quintet  
Fête de la Musique
Salle Culturelle - Boussu
Boussu 7:00 PM South Connotation  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 7:15 PM Mama Goose and The Ugly Ducks  
Fête de la Musique
RBDB
Boussu 7:15 PM M'zef  
Fête de la Musique
Making Woopy
Boussu 7:30 PM Bogucki Janssens Quintet  
Arsene Hansbeke 8:00 PM De Beren Gieren & Tom Callens  
Fête de la Musique
Château du Karreveld
Brussels (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean) 8:00 PM Fest. Blue Flamingo
Charlier / Sourisse Trio
 
Fête de la Musique
L'Archange
Boussu 8:00 PM Acoustic Soul  
Jazz At The Bib
The Bib
Zottegem 8:00 PM DJ Sven Van Hees  
Fête de la Musique
Chez Laurence
Boussu 8:30 PM Jazzy Strings  
Jazz Station Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:30 PM Wolf in the Wood  
JAZZ9 Mazy 9:00 PM Laurence Kabatu - Madrugada  
Fête de la Musique
Place des Carmes
Liege 9:00 PM François Monseur 4tet  
Fête de la Musique
Salle Culturelle - Boussu
Boussu 9:00 PM Volant / Robert / Millaci / Van Dionant Quartet  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Malou Beauvoir Quartet  
Fête de la Musique
L'An Vert
Liege 9:30 PM Les Escargots du dimanche  
Fête de la Musique
L'Archange
Boussu 9:30 PM Co & Co Blues Band  
Fête de la Musique
Chez Laurence
Boussu 10:00 PM No Vibrato 4t  
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Lauréats du concours XL-Jazz 2012  
Salle Culturelle - Boussu Boussu 10:30 PM Lomia feat. Mainil & Cavalière  
Fête de la Musique
L'An Vert
Liege 11:00 PM Klezmic Zirkus feat. Geoff Berner  
Sunday June 24, 2012
Kasteel van Schoten Schoten 3:30 PM Mondovino Jazz
Bruno Vansina Quartet
 
Fête de la Musique
Carré Moscou / Hôtel des Monnaies
Brussels (Saint-Gilles) 4:00 PM UTZ  
Hopper Antwerp 4:00 PM Yvonne Walter & Guest  
Fête de la Musique
Grand Place - Nivelles
Nivelles 5:00 PM Jean-Luc Pappi Trio  
Jester Brussels (Saint-Gilles) 5:00 PM Gang  
Kasteel van Schoten Schoten 5:00 PM Mondovino Jazz
Carlos Viloslada Trio
 
CC Muze Heusden-Zolder 8:00 PM Yves Peeters Group  
Het Bruggenhuis Overboelare 9:00 PM Moustashe  
Monday June 25, 2012
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Master Session Erik Vermeulen  
Tuesday June 26, 2012
Le Cercle des voyageurs Brussels 8:30 PM Qui va piano
Giovanni Di Domenico solo
 
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Lift  
Wednesday June 27, 2012
Jacques Pelzer Jazz Club Liege 9:00 PM Jam Session  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM The Gerry Mulligan Project  
Thursday June 28, 2012
Le Cercle des voyageurs Brussels 8:30 PM Noi Trio  
Ripspiqué - Bovenzaal de Valk   8:30 PM Steven Delannoye Trio CANCELED
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Singers Night  
Friday June 29, 2012
Centre Culturel d'Aiseau Presles Aiseau-Presles 8:00 PM Julien Hucq Quartet  
Jazz Station (Annexe) Brussels (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode) 8:00 PM Sweet & Hot (auditions de disques commentés)  
Zoutwerf Malines 8:00 PM Dijlefeesten
An Expedition Into The Mind of Sgt. Fuzzy
 
Le Cercle des voyageurs Brussels 8:30 PM Cécile Broché invite...  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Pascal Mohy Trio  
Zoutwerf Malines 9:30 PM Dijlefeesten
Erik Bogaerts Trio
 
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Mariana Tootsie  
Saturday June 30, 2012
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 2:00 PM Resonate Crop Ark  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 3:00 PM La Femme Belge  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 4:30 PM Golden Glows  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 6:00 PM Brazzaville  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 7:30 PM Dans Dans  
Flagey Brussels (Ixelles) 8:00 PM Festival Musiq'3
Guillaume Vierset Quartet
 
Zoutwerf Malines 8:00 PM Dijlefeesten
Jamfred
 
Frameries Jazz
L'Echiquier
Frameries 8:30 PM François Decamps Quartet  
Frameries Jazz
La Dégustation
Frameries 8:30 PM ABC Trio  
Frameries Jazz
La Flamme
Frameries 8:30 PM Keep Swinging  
't Uilekot Herzele 9:00 PM Blue Monday People  
Frameries Jazz
Chez Louise
Frameries 9:00 PM Fabrice Alleman - Roots of future  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 9:00 PM Nicolas Kummert Voices  
Frameries Jazz
L'Harmonie
Frameries 9:00 PM Happy Hour's Band  
Frameries Jazz
Le Grand Trait
La Bouverie 9:00 PM Monk Qué D'Jeu  
Frameries Jazz
Taverne des VIII
Frameries 9:00 PM Prins / De Nolf / Castellucci - Three to go  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Cool Coast  
Zoutwerf Malines 9:30 PM Dijlefeesten
Katie Siren Funk Band
 
Sounds Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 PM Jean-François Maljean solo + guests  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 10:30 PM José Manuel Leon  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 11:45 PM DJ Jules Deelder  
Sunday July 1, 2012
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 2:00 PM Koen Nys Quintet  
Zoutwerf Malines 2:00 PM Dijlefeesten
Boogaleo Band
 
Royal Park Music Festival
Parc de Bruxelles (Parc Royal)
Brussels 2:30 PM Jazz Up ! The Cover Band  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 3:30 PM Hijaz  
Zoutwerf Malines 3:30 PM Dijlefeesten
Root
 
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 5:00 PM Too Noisy Fish  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 6:30 PM Tricycle  
Bonnefooi Brussels 8:00 PM The Bonnefooi Acoustic Jam  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 8:00 PM Nils Frahm  
Festival Acoustic
Fort 4
Mortsel 9:30 PM Bert Joris Quartet  
Monday July 2, 2012
  No events scheduled for this date.
Tuesday July 3, 2012
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Léon Lhoest Quartet  
Wednesday July 4, 2012
Huisconcert - Antwerpen Antwerp 8:00 PM Jean Yves Evrard / Tom Blancarte - Louise Dam Eckhardt Jensen duo  
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Léon Lhoest Quartet  
Thursday July 5, 2012
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 6:30 PM Igor Gehenot Trio  
Café De Eendracht Geraardsbergen 8:30 PM Big Band 86  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 8:30 PM Miguel Zenón Quartet  
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Léon Lhoest Quartet  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 10:30 PM Paco De Lucia  
Recyclart Brussels 11:00 PM T&T  
Friday July 6, 2012
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 4:30 PM Ifa y Xango  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 6:30 PM Gretchen Parlato  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 7:30 PM Club Chet Baker
Saying Somethin' Quartet
 
CC Gildhof Tielt 8:30 PM Avant-Première nouveau CD "Yip & Yang"
DelVitaGroup "XL"
 
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 8:30 PM Brad Mehldau Trio  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 8:45 PM Club Chet Baker
Jérémy Dumont Trio
 
Maison Folie Mons 9:00 PM Festival au Carré
Tuur Florizoone - MixTuur
 
Let it Beach Festival (ex Bruxelles les Bains)
Place Sainctelette
Brussels 9:00 PM Wild Boar & Bull brass band (WBBbb)  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Léon Lhoest Quartet  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 10:30 PM Jim Hall – Scot Colley Duo  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 10:30 PM Club Chet Baker
Zizalie & Jazz Sweet Jazz
 
Saturday July 7, 2012
Fam' and Jazz Festival
Place Roi Albert
Marche-en-Famenne 2:00 PM Datoo  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 2:30 PM Trio Troisfontaine feat. Pollain  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 3:30 PM Chapiteau Napoli
Rêve d'Éléphant Orchestra
 
Fam' and Jazz Festival
Place Roi Albert
Marche-en-Famenne 3:30 PM Mondo Rythm  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 4:30 PM Club Chet Baker
Cardamome Trio
 
Fam' and Jazz Festival
Place Roi Albert
Marche-en-Famenne 5:15 PM Boogie Workers  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 6:00 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
Mistico Mediterraneo feat. Filetta, Fresu, Di Bonaventura
 
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 6:30 PM Fabrice Alleman - Obviously  
Fam' and Jazz Festival
Place Roi Albert
Marche-en-Famenne 7:00 PM Igor Gehenot Trio  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 7:30 PM Club Chet Baker
Too Much & the White Nots
 
Place de la Bourse Brussels 7:30 PM Saturday Walking Jazz
Fanny Bériaux
 
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 8:30 PM Dave Douglas and Joe Lovano Quintet - Sound Prints  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 8:30 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
Mc Coy Tyner Trio feat. Ravi Coltrane
 
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Léon Lhoest Quartet  
Fam' and Jazz Festival
Place Roi Albert
Marche-en-Famenne 9:15 PM Aka Moon  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 10:00 PM SABAM Jazz Awards  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 10:15 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
Tuur Florizoone - MixTuur
 
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 10:30 PM Wayne Shorter Quartet  
Fam' and Jazz Festival
Place Roi Albert
Marche-en-Famenne 11:15 PM Michel Mainil / Lisa Rosillo - Spanish Jazz Project  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 11:30 PM Club Chet Baker
Lightnin’Guy & The Mighty Gators
 
Sunday July 8, 2012
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 2:30 PM Babelouze  
Royal Park Music Festival
Parc de Bruxelles (Parc Royal)
Brussels 2:30 PM Frown-i-Brown  
Pavillon du plan d'eau de Vielsalm Vielsalm 3:00 PM Les Musicales Salmiennes
MuZiek de Singe
 
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 3:15 PM Club Chet Baker
Lubiana Kepaou
 
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 4:15 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
Beverly Jo Scott
 
Hôpital Notre Dame à la Rose Lessines 5:30 PM Fred Wilbo / Jean Jadin  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 5:45 PM Ninety Miles  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 5:45 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
Greg Houben Quartet meets Pierrick Pedron
 
Let it Beach Festival (ex Bruxelles les Bains)
Place Sainctelette
Brussels 6:00 PM Puma  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 6:30 PM Robin Verheyen NY Quartet  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 7:00 PM Club Chet Baker
Herd Trio
 
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 8:00 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
The Impossible Gentlemen
 
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 8:30 PM The Bad Plus feat. Joshua Redman  
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 9:15 PM Club Chet Baker
Pink Freud
 
Festival international de jazz de Comblain-la-Tour
Parc Biron
Comblain-la-Tour 10:15 PM Chapiteau Joe Napoli
Squeezeband
 
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 10:30 PM Melody Gardot  
Royal Park Music Festival
Parc de Bruxelles (Parc Royal)
Brussels 11:00 AM Frown-i-Brown  
Monday July 9, 2012
  No events scheduled for this date.
Tuesday July 10, 2012
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Hepcats  
Wednesday July 11, 2012
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 7:30 PM Liesa Van der Aa  
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Hepcats  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 9:30 PM Antony and the Johnsons and Metropole Orchestra  
Thursday July 12, 2012
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Hepcats  
Friday July 13, 2012
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 6:30 PM Gabriel Rios Solo  
Jazzzolder (nieuwe locatie) Malines 9:00 PM Octet Red  
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Hepcats  
Saturday July 14, 2012
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 1:30 PM Org. Muziekmozaiek
Workshop gitaar met Jokke Schreurs
 
Place de la Bourse Brussels 7:30 PM Saturday Walking Jazz
Houben’s Factory
 
The Music Village Brussels 9:00 PM Hepcats  
Sangit School Brussels (Ixelles) 10:00 AM Atelier de tape-guitare  
Gent Jazz Festival
De Bijloke
Ghent 10:30 PM D’Angelo  
Sunday July 15, 2012
Royal Park Music Festival
Parc de Bruxelles (Parc Royal)
Brussels 3:00 PM Ruby  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 3:00 PM Brussels Jazz Orchestra feat. David Linx & Maria João  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 3:00 PM org. Muziekmozaiek
Workshop sax met Jon Irabagon
 
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 4:30 PM Nicolas Kummert Voices  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 5:30 PM Lighthouse  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 6:45 PM Jon Irabagon & Barry Altschul  
Jazz au Vert (Lundis d'Hortense)
Centre Marcel Hicter - La Marlagne
Wépion 8:00 PM Jam session  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 8:00 PM Ambrose Akinmusire Quintet  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 9:15 PM Hendrik Vanattenhoven "Carte Blanche"  
(Brosella Folk & Jazz Festival) Brosella XXS
Théâtre de Verdure
Brussels (Laeken) 10:30 PM European Jazz Trumpets  
Royal Park Music Festival
Parc de Bruxelles (Parc Royal)
Brussels 11:00 AM Adjazz  
Monday July 16, 2012
François Laurentplein - Luisterplein Ghent 4:00 PM 10daagse van Muziekmozaiek
Jazz Perinezz
 
François Laurentplein - Luisterplein Ghent 5:00 PM 10daagse van Muziekmozaiek
Nightline Quartet
 
François Laurentplein - Luisterplein Ghent 6:00 PM 10daagse van Muziekmozaiek
Harrison Steigeuldoir Quartet
 
Jazz au Vert (Lundis d'Hortense)
Centre Marcel Hicter - La Marlagne
Wépion 8:00 PM Jam session  
Tuesday July 17, 2012
François Laurentplein - Luisterplein Ghent 4:00 PM 10daagse van Muziekmozaiek
Madchango
 
François Laurentplein - Luisterplein Ghent 5:00 PM 10daagse van Muziekmozaiek
Jazzlight
 
François Laurentplein - Luisterplein Ghent 6:00 PM 10daagse van Muziekmozaiek
Nordmann
 
Jazz au Vert (Lundis d'Hortense)
Centre Marcel Hicter - La Marlagne
Wépion 8:00 PM Jam session  
The Music Village Brussels 8:30 PM Rey Cabrera & Guests  
 previous next 
© Lundis d'Hortense, 1996-2013. Contact us   Disclaimer